MatchTrak.com
Region R1455
Regional Profile Page

Your AYSO
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area L
  AYSO Region R1455

AYSO Region 11 / L / R1455 - Ladera Ranch


Generated button Generated button

Gaming Circuits


Circuit

Desc

Teams

Games

Status






S11L1455-17-Fall

Fall 2017

185

862

Pending

S11L1455-17-Spring
S11L1455-16-Fall
S11L1455-16-Spring
S11L1455-15-Fall
S11L1455-14-Fall
S11L1455-13-fall

Spring 2017
Fall 2016
Spring 2016
Fall 2015
Fall 2014
Fall 2013 Program

38
200
28
160
183
171

229
984
154
811
994
833

Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived

Teams


Girls Teams


Boys Teams






U05-Brown
U05-Clark
U05-Harris
U05-Hottinger
U05-Jain
U05-Jangaard
U05-Light
U05-Lohman
U05-Mora
U05-Owens
U05-Pharris
U05-Pickart
U05-Slater
U05-Theno
U05-Vorwerk
U05-Wersching
U06-Albright
U06-Avedesian
U06-Bush
U06-Cascardo
U06-Davis
U06-Diaz
U06-Dohrman
U06-Erickson
U06-Kucich
U06-Metz
U06-Rice
U06-Rossi
U06-Russell
U06-Segura
U06-Stiner
U06-Stora
U07-Bullock
U07-Bush
U07-Chavez
U07-Clark
U07-Clottu
U07-Cordova
U07-Edgar
U07-Farber
U07-Gasca
U07-Gilbert
U07-Hamidi
U07-Jangaard
U07-Karchem
U07-Peo
U07-Sanchez
U07-Schanna

U07-Snodgrass
U07-Townsend
U08-Currier
U08-Goubran
U08-Gray
U08-Hungate
U08-Keller
U08-Matlin
U08-Nebot
U08-Parker
U08-Pearce
U08-Robertson
U08-Romero
U08-Schroeder
U08-Vataha
U08-Zimmerman
U09-Scott [X]
U09-Simonsen [X]
U10-Alpert
U10-Arbabi
U10-Boberg
U10-Brus [X]
U10-Bullock
U10-Erickson
U10-Gaggiano
U10-Gajda
U10-Goubran
U10-Hamidi
U10-Julianel
U10-Lauriano
U10-Milo
U10-Mourer
U10-O'Keefe
U10-Ward
U11-De Filippo [X]
U12-Corriveau
U12-Dahl [X]
U12-Gentry
U12-Needelman
U12-Olsen
U12-Petersen [X]
U12-Swaim
U12-Watson
U14-Doty
U14-McPhee
U14-Winger
U16-Wells

U05-Barney
U05-Bullock
U05-Cantoni
U05-Diaz
U05-Dougherty
U05-Fitch
U05-Fredericks
U05-Gochez
U05-Kim
U05-Matz
U05-Northrop
U05-Piscopo
U05-Polischuk
U05-Proia
U05-Schwarz
U05-Stevenson
U05-Taylor
U05-Taylor
U05-Thacher
U05-Whiting
U06-Abbes
U06-Bartrum
U06-Braniger
U06-Chamberlin
U06-Covas
U06-Currier
U06-Davis
U06-Edwards
U06-Gaya
U06-Illig
U06-Larson
U06-Lawford
U06-Luxenberg
U06-McElwee
U06-Mell
U06-Rovsek
U06-Segura
U06-Shwam
U06-Siderius
U06-Trotter
U06-Van Heerde
U06-Zimmerman
U07-Bradley
U07-Carrillo
U07-Chamberlin
U07-Clottu
U07-Crandall
U07-Dohrman
U07-Donohue
U07-Koorapati
U07-Lavender
U07-Maguire
U07-Miyasaki
U07-Monte
U07-Nebot
U07-Petersen
U07-Pham
U07-Piscopo
U07-Sander
U07-Santilli
U07-Sedlewicz

U07-Sterner
U07-Whiting
U08-Cierpial
U08-Coulson
U08-Elias
U08-Esplin
U08-Fox
U08-Hawkins
U08-Hook
U08-Kim
U08-Labbe
U08-Laughter
U08-Mora
U08-Morrissey
U08-Newman
U08-Nolan
U08-Rossi
U08-Taylor
U08-Wiegand
U09-Doane [X]
U09-Villalba [X]
U10-Al-Qaisi
U10-Bardales
U10-Coulson [X]
U10-D'Paola
U10-Fox
U10-Hales
U10-Karchem
U10-Kirby
U10-McPhee
U10-Megerian
U10-Melendez
U10-Odekirk
U10-Ray
U10-Washington
U10-Wong
U11-Collins [X]
U12-Charlesworth
U12-ECKSTEIN [X]
U12-Egan
U12-Garcia
U12-Overholtzer
U12-Ruvalcaba
U12-Supe
U12-Verrengia [X]
U13-Nedelykovic [X]
U14-Bradley
U14-Dailey
U14-Hazen [X]
U16-Santana [X]
U19-Moscrop
U99-Boutwell
U99-Cordova
U99-Karchem
U99-Karchem
U99-Karchem
U99-Le
U99-Melgar
U99-Szkotnicki
U99-Szkotnicki
U99-Washington


Referee Leaderboard - Current Season

Top 10 Teams - Completed Games


Games

Team Name


16
14
14
14
13
13
12
11
11
10

David De Filippo ( GU11 Extra )
Marc Winger ( GU14 )
Evan Gentry ( GU12 )
Daniel Corriveau ( GU12 )
Robert Hazen ( BU14 Extra )
Victor Santana ( BU16 Extra )
Robert Nedelykovic ( BU13 Extra )
DIETER ECKSTEIN ( BU12 Extra )
Jason Overholtzer ( BU12 )
Ed Wong ( BU10 )


Top 10 Refs- Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

16
14
13
13
12
10
10
9
9
9

Jim Kupsh
Pongsak Tiengtum
Maciej Prokopowicz
Douglas Wilkins
Richard Weiss
Daniel Corriveau
Ryan Kupsh
Kurt Zimmerman
Don Mathewson
Oleg Shuruev

L1455-Hazen_R (BU14)
L1455-Alpert_J (GU10)
L1455-Collins _K (BU11)
L1455-Gajda_S (GU10)
L1455-Goubran_GU10 (GU10)
L1455-Corriveau_D (GU12)
L1455-Hazen_R (BU14)
L1455-De Filippo_D (GU11)
L1455-Ward_B (GU10)
L1455-Wong_E (BU10)

Top 10 Youth Refs - Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

10
8
5
5
5
4
4
4
4
4

Ryan Kupsh
Alexander Chen
Matthew Majdanics
Tyler Petersen
Ajai Purewal
Ronan Brown
Ben Donaldson
Jackson Tiengtum
Carlo Vellandi
Dylan Kron

L1455-Hazen_R (BU14)
L1455-Hazen_R (BU14)
L1455-Bardales_M (BU10)
L1455-Petersen_P (BU07)
L1455-Supe_O (BU12)
L1455-Needelman_M (GU12)
L1455-Gentry_E (GU12)
L1455-ECKSTEIN_D (BU12)
L1455-Gentry_E (GU12)
L1455-Newman_M (BU08)


Regional Fields


Venue - Field Name

Status

L1455-Chaparral Elementary
L1455-Chaparral Park
L1455-Cox Sports Park 3
L1455-Cox Sports Park 2
L1455-Cox Sports Park Soccer A
L1455-Cox Sports Park Soccer B
L1455-Founders 4
L1455-Founders U6-1
L1455-Founders U7-1
L1455-Founders U7-2
L1455-Founders U8-1
L1455-Founders U8-2
L1455-Oso Elementary U6-1
L1455-Oso Elementary U6-2
L1455-Oso Grande Elementary 1
L1455-Oso Park U6-1
L1455-Oso Park U7-1
L1455-Wagsdale U5-1
L1455-Wagsdale U5-2
L1455-Wagsdale U5-3
L1455-Wagsdale U5-4
L1455-Founders U6-2
L1455-Wagsdale

Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open


Regional Team Balancing


Division

Total
Teams

Games
Played

Total
Goal Diff

Average
Goal Diff

Balance Score
Over 10 Games







GU08






GU10

15

18

70

4.67

46.67

GU12

4

2

6

1.50

15.00

BU08






BU10

14

18

110

7.86

78.57

BU12

6

3

16

2.67

26.67








39

41

202

4.93

49.27


Referee Point System


Division

Center

Assistant

Mentor

Team Quota






U07

1

0

1

0

U08

1

0

1

0

U09

2

1

1

16

U09x extra

2

1

1

16

U10 -

2

1

1

16

U10x extra

2

1

1

16

U11x extra

2

1

1

16

U12 -

2

1

1

16

U12x extra

2

1

1

16

U13x extra

2

1

1

20

U14 -

3

2

2

20

U14 extra

3

2

2

20

U16 -

3

2

2

20

U16 extra

3

2

2

20

U19

3

2

2

20





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing